Explore Our Menus
AG47 refers to silver, the metallic element with atomic number 47.
Its symbol (Ag) comes from the Latin argentum, derived from the Greek argyros, meaning silver.
The name reflects our commitment to quality, refinement, and a brilliant dining experience.
To place a to-go order please dial 547 on your in-room phone.
Main Menu
Open daily from 4pm – 10pm
GF – Avoids Gluten | V – Vegetarian | GFO – Gluten-Free Option Available | TN – Contains Tree Nuts
An automatic 20% service charge will be applied to parties of 8 or more.
Small Plates
Cobb Salad
Romaine | Cherry Tomatoes | Cucumber | Hard-Boiled Egg | Creamy Avocado | Bacon | Blue Cheese Dressing | Chicken $7 Or Shrimp $8 $14Caesar Salad (V)
Romaine | Cherry Tomatoes | Parmesan | Croutons | Caesar Dressing | Chicken $7 Or Shrimp $8 $8 | $12Chicken Quesadilla
Three Cheeses | Chicken | Pico De Gallo | Sour Cream | Guacamole +$5 $15Wings (6)
Choose From: Buffalo | BBQ | Thai Chili | Served With Blue Cheese | Ranch $12Cheese Flatbread (V)
Marinara | Parmesan | Mozzarella | Provolone $16Ag47 Flatbread
Marinara | Bacon | Meatballs | Pepperoni | Provolone | Mozzarella $18Nachos (GF)
Tortilla Chips | Chicken | Three Cheese | Pico De Gallo | Sour Cream | Jalapenos | Guacamole +$5 $15Handhelds
* Served With Chips | Sub Caesar Salad +$5
*Crispy Chicken Sandwich
Honey Mustard | Lettuce | Tomato | Red Onion | Pickles
$19
*French Dip (GFO)
Roast Beef | Provolone | Horseradish | Au Jus
$20
*Classic Meatball Hoagie (GFO)
Italian Meatballs | Provolone | Marinara Sauce
$18
Grilled Cheese Panini (V, GFO)
Creamy Tomato Bisque Served With Grilled Cheddar & Provolone Cheese Sandwich
$16
*Italian Panini (GFO)
Pepperoni | Ham | Provolone | Lettuce | Tomato | Onion | Roasted Peppers | Italian Vinagrette
$20
*Burger Sliders (3)
All-Beef Patty | Cheese | Pickles | House Burger Sauce
$18
Mains
Fish & Chips
Breaded Cod | Baked Fries | Tartar Sauce $20Baja Tacos
Breaded Cod | Pico De Gallo | Creamy Avocado | Corn Tortilla | Chipotle Lime Dressing $21Ag47 Mac & Cheese (V)
House Cheese Sauce | Mozzarella | Provolone | Bread Crumbs | Chicken +$7 | Shrimp +$8 $15Meatball Pasta (GFO)
Penne | Meatballs | Marinara | Parmesan Cheese | Garlic Bread $20Sweet Eats
Cookie A La Mode (V, TN)
Triple Nut Chocolate Cookie | Vanilla Ice Cream | Topped With Chocolate And Caramel Sauce $10Decadent Chocolate Layer Cake (V)
Four Layers Of Chocolate Cake With Creamy Chocolate Frosting $12Ice Cream (V)
Chocolate | Vanilla $6Wine
Pinot Gris La Crema
La Crema
$12 | $42
Prosecco La Marca
La Marca
$12 | $42
Sauvignon Blanc Emmolo Ca
Emmolo Ca
$12 | $42
Chardonnay Sea Sun Ca
Sea Sun Ca
$12 | $44
Riesling Csm Wa
Csm Wa
$12 | $42
Rose Band of Roses Wa
Band Of Roses Wa
$12 | $42
Pinot Noir a-Z Or
A-Z Or
$13 | $44
Red Blend Chasing Rain Wa
Chasing Rain Wa
$13 | $50
Cabernet Sauvignon Chasing Rain Wa
Chasing Rain Wa
$17 | $60
Champagne Nicolas Feuillatte Fr
Nicolas Feuillatte Fr
$85
Beer
Draft
Stella Artois
Elysian SpaceDust IPA
Mannys Pale Ale
$8
Bottles And Cans
Modelo
Bud Light
Rainier
Guinness
Seattle Cider – Semi Sweet
San Juan Seltzer
Heineken Zero N/A
$7
Cocktails
Basil Martini
Gin | Lemon | Fresh Basil
$15
Blackberry Pineapple Smash
Vodka | Muddled Blackberry | Pineapple Juice
$14
Bourbon Blush
Bourbon | Grapefruit | Lemon | Agave
$15
Strawbae-Rita
Tequila | Lemon | Agave | Strawberry
$15
Salty Husky
Vodka | Grapefruit | Purple Salt
$11
Ag Manhattan
Rye | Sweet Vermouth | Maraschino Cherry
$14
Happy Hour Menu
Daily from 4pm – 6pm
Drinks
Glass Wine
Red | White
$10
Draft
Stella | Elysian Space Dust IPA | Manny’s Pale Ale
$8
Bottled
Bud Light | Rainier | Guinness
$8
Spirits
Gin | Rum | Tequila | Vodka | Whiskey
$10
Snacks
Chips & Guac (V)
Served with Pico de Gallo
$8
Small Caesar Salad
Romaine | Cherry Tomatoes | Parmesan | Croutons | Caesar Dressing
$6
Nachos (GF)
Tortilla Chips | Chicken | Cheese | Pico de Gallo | Jalapeños | Sour Cream | Guacamole +$3
$13
(6) Wings
Choose From: Buffalo | Thai Chili | BBQ
$9
Cheese Flatbread (V)
Marinara | Parmesan | Mozzarella | Provolone
$14